Esti aici:

Europa League Qualification: lista de echipe participante

Levski Sofia

Lokomotiv Plovdiv

PFC CSKA-Sofia

Ludogorets Razgrad

Wolverhampton Wanderers

Espanyol

Eintracht Frankfurt

Roma

Torino

Strasbourg

Spartak Moscova

Arsenal Tula

Dynamo Kyiv

Mariupol

Zorya

PSV Eindhoven

FC Utrecht

AZ Alkmaar

Feyenoord

Gent

Vitoria de Guimaraes

Braga

Luzern

Thun

FC Vaduz

Sturm Graz

Austria Wien

Trabzonspor

Istanbul Basaksehir

Aris Thessaloniki FC

AEK Athens

PAOK Thessaloniki FC

Atromitos

FCSB

Viitorul

CS U Craiova

Partizan Beograd

Cukaricki

Radnicki Nis

Hajduk Split

Osijek

Rijeka

Maribor

Sparta Praga

AIK

Molde

Rangers

FCI Levadia

Torpedo Kutaisi

F91 Dudelange

Linfield

Klaksvik

KR Reykjavik

Broendby IF

BATE Borisov

FK Neftchi

Pyunik

HB Torshavn

Dinamo Tbilisi

TNS

Kairat Almaty

Debrecen

FC Sheriff

Celtic

Dinamo Minsk

Zrinjski Mostar

Maccabi Haifa

Malmoe FF

FC Copenhaga

Cork City

B36 Torshavn

Apollon Limassol

FK Liepaja

Legia Warszawa

Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Siroki Brijeg

Mlada Boleslav

Ruzomberok

Barry Town

Valletta

Ferencvaros

Brann

Hibernians

Flora Tallinn

Maccabi Tel Aviv

HJK

AS Jeunesse Esch

Zeta

Domzale

Ventspils

FK Sarajevo

Valur

NSI Runavik

Buducnost Podgorica

FC Santa Coloma

Slovan Bratislava

FC Inter

Sant Julia

Tre Fiori

KF Shkendija

Shamrock Rovers

Viktoria Plzen

Tobol Kostanay

Fehervar FC

Breidablik

AEL Limassol

Tre Penne Galazzano

Cliftonville

Sutjeska

Nomme JK Kalju

CS Fola Esch

St. Patrick's Athletic

Zalgiris Vilnius

FC Banants

Qarabag FK

La Fiorita Montegiardino

Lincoln Red Imps FC

Dundalk

Crusaders

Stjarnan

FC Midtjylland

FC Astana

FC Milsami Orhei

Olimpija Ljubljana

OFK Titograd

IFK Norrkoeping

Hapoel Beer Sheva

Partizani

Alashkert FC

FK Qabala

AEK Larnaca

Ordabasy Shymkent

RoPS

Chikhura

Aberdeen

Connah's Quay

Haecken

Kukesi

Esbjerg fB

Teuta Durres

Suduva

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

Spartak Trnava

Narva Trans

Kilmarnock

Budapest Honved

Jablonec

Cracovia

Europa FC

Laci

KuPS

Mura

Piast Gliwice

FK Haugesund

Riteriai

Radnik Bijeljina

Balzan FC

FC Progres Niederkorn

FK Kauno Zalgiris

Ballymena United

Lechia Gdansk

Yeni Malatyaspor

Shkupi

Saburtalo

FK Vitebsk

Royal Antwerp

DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda

Speranta

RFS

CS Petrocub

Riga FC

Cardiff Met University

St Joseph's

Gzira United

Makedonija GjP

FC Prishtina

Feronikeli

UE Engordany

FC Academy Pandev

Sabail

Ararat Armenia

Debrecen/Kukesi

CFR Cluj/Maccabi Tel Aviv

Celtic/Nomme JK Kalju

Sutjeska/APOEL Nicosia

Dundalk/Qarabag FK

Saburtalo/Dinamo Zagreb

Ferencvaros/Valletta

FK Crvena Zvezda/HJK

TNS/FC Koebenhavn

Maribor/AIK

BATE Borisov/Rosenborg

Viktoria Plzen/Olympiacos

PSV Eindhoven/Basel

HB Torshavn/Linfield

Tre Penne Galazzano/Suduva

Ararat Armenia/Lincoln Red Imps FC

FC Santa Coloma/FC Astana

Partizani/FC Sheriff

Slovan Bratislava/Feronikeli

Valur/Ludogorets Razgrad

Piast Gliwice/Riga FC

KF Shkendija/F91 Dudelange

IFK Norrkoeping/FK Liepaja

Hapoel Beer Sheva/Kairat Almaty

Pyunik/Jablonec

Wolverhampton Wanderers/Crusaders

FK Haugesund/Sturm Graz

Lokomotiv Plovdiv/Spartak Trnava

Strasbourg/Maccabi Haifa

AZ Alkmaar/Haecken

Ventspils/Gzira United

AS Jeunesse Esch/Vitoria de Guimaraes

Torino/Debrecen

Shakhtyor Soligorsk/Esbjerg fB

Molde/Cukaricki

Aris Thessaloniki FC/AEL Limassol

Rangers/FC Progres Niederkorn

Chikhura/Aberdeen

Shamrock Rovers/Apollon Limassol

AEK Larnaca/Levski Sofia

Gent/FC Viitorul Constanta

Fehervar FC/FC Vaduz

Flora Tallinn/Eintracht Frankfurt

Domzale/Malmoe FF

FC Utrecht/Zrinjski Mostar

PFC CSKA-Sofia/Osijek

Buducnost Podgorica/Zorya

Arsenal Tula/FK Neftchi

Luzern/Klaksvik

Espanyol/Stjarnan

Budapest Honved/CS Universitatea Craiova

Lechia Gdansk/Broendby IF

FK Qabala/Dinamo Tbilisi

Alashkert FC/FC FCSB

Mlada Boleslav/Ordabasy Shymkent

Legia Warszawa/KuPS

DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda/Atromitos

Connah's Quay/Partizan Beograd

Yeni Malatyaspor/Olimpija Ljubljana

Dinamo Zagreb/Ferencvaros

Maribor/Rosenborg

CFR Cluj/Celtic

FK Crvena Zvezda/FC Koebenhavn

APOEL Nicosia/Qarabag FK

PAOK Thessaloniki FC/Ajax

Maccabi Tel Aviv/Suduva

Riga FC/HJK

FC Sheriff/AIK

Ararat Armenia/Saburtalo

F91 Dudelange/Nomme JK Kalju

Ludogorets Razgrad/TNS

Sutjeska/Linfield

Slovan Bratislava/Dundalk

FC Astana/Valletta

FK Sarajevo/BATE Borisov

Torino/Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Pyunik/Wolverhampton Wanderers

CS Universitatea Craiova/AEK Athens

Sparta Prague/Trabzonspor

Legia Warszawa/Atromitos

FC Midtjylland/Rangers

Feyenoord/Dinamo Tbilisi

IFK Norrkoeping/Hapoel Beer Sheva

FC FCSB/Mlada Boleslav

Ventspils/Vitoria de Guimaraes

AEK Larnaca/Gent

Rijeka/Aberdeen

FK Haugesund/PSV Eindhoven

Austria Wien/Apollon Limassol

Luzern/Espanyol

PFC CSKA-Sofia/Zorya

Partizan Beograd/Yeni Malatyaspor

Molde/Aris Thessaloniki FC

Broendby IF/Braga

Thun/Spartak Moscow

Malmoe FF/Zrinjski Mostar

FK Neftchi/Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

Lokomotiv Plovdiv/Strasbourg

FC Vaduz/Eintracht Frankfurt

Mariupol/AZ Alkmaar

Royal Antwerp/Viktoria Plzen